Punktspielplan 2012/2013
01.09.2012
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II - Schöndorfer SV 1949 Weimar
13.00 Uhr Ordrufer KSV - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A
08.09.2012
13.00 Uhr SG Altenfeld - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I - KSC 08 Ilmenau
09.09.2012
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II - Lokomotive Rudolstadt
11.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III - KSV Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
15.09.2012
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A - TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
13.00 Uhr KC 08 Ilmenau II - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II
16.09.2012
13.00 Uhr KSV BW Lumpen Cranzahl - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I
22.09.2012
09.00 Uhr SV Gräfenroda - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Jugend A/B
11.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II - SC Leinefelde 1912
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II - SV Eintracht Unterweid
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A - Schöndorfer SV 1949 Weimar
23.09.2012
09.00 Uhr Germania 1990 Neustadt - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II
12.00 Uhr SG Bittstädt - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I - VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
29.09.2012
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II - KSV 47 Leinrieth
30.09.2012
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II - Unterloquitzer SV
09.00 Uhr SG 1951 Sonneberg - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I
13.00 Uhr SKC Kleeblatt Berlin - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I
06.10.2012
13.00 Uhr KV Rauenstein 96 - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I - Rudolstädter KV
16.00 Uhr SV Carl Zeiss Jena - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A
07.10.2012
09.00 Uhr SG Unterwirbach - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II
13. 10.2012
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III - SV Wachenburg 07
14.10.2012
09.00 Uhr SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I - KSCV Borussia 55 Welzow
20.10.2012
09.00 Uhr SV 08 Geraberg - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Jugend A/B
11.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II - SV 1883 Langula
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II - KC Rinnetal Solsdorf
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A - TSG Salza
21.10.2012
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I - Dresdner SV 1910
27.10.2012
13.00 Uhr SV EK Veilsdorf - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I - Germania 1990 Neustadt
28.10.2012
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II - SG Görkwitz 1963
03.11.2012
13.00 Uhr KSV Schwarz Gelb Arnstadt - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III
15.00 Uhr KSC 76 Unterweißbach - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I
04.11.2012
13.00 Uhr HKSV Blau Weiß Lauterbach - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I
10.11.2012
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Jugend A/B - KSV Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II - KC Eintracht Sonneberg
13.00 Uhr KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I - SV Siemens Rudolstadt
16.00 Uhr KC 08 Ilmenau II - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II
11.11.2012
09.00 Uhr KSC 76 Unterweißbach - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I - SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
17.11.2012
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A - SSG Wechmar
13.00 Uhr KSV Martinroda - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II - SKC Saalfeld
18.11.2012
13.00 Uhr MSV Bautzen 04 - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I
24.11.2012
09.00 Uhr SV Ilmtal Manebach - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Jugend A/B
13.00 Uhr SV 1883 Schwarza - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III - KUF Ichtershausen
01.12.2012
11.00 Uhr USV Jena - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A
11.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II - SSV Erfurt Nord
16.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II - TSV 1865 Langewiesen
13.00 Uhr SV 90 Gräfenroda - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I - SV Wernburg
02.12.2012
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II - TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I - SV Motor Mickten Dresden
08.12.2012
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Jugend A/B - SV Gräfenroda
09.12.2012
09.00 Uhr SV 1882 Mellenbach - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II
15.12.2012
13.00 Uhr KSC08 Ilmenau - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II - SG Altenfeld
13.00 Uhr ESV Gerstungen - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A - TSG Apolda
15.00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Stadtilm - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III
16.12.2012
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II - KC 91 Zopten
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I - KSV BW Lumpen Cranzahl
05.01.2013
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A - Ohrdrufer KSV
13.00 Uhr SV Eintracht Unterweid - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I - SG 1951 Sonneberg
15.00 Uhr Schöndorfer SV 1949 Weimar - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II
06.01.2013
09.00 Uhr Lokomotive Rudolstadt - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II
12.01.2013
13.00 Uhr KSV 47 Leinrieth - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II - KSC 08 Ilmenau I
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III - SG Bittstädt
16.00 Uhr TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A
13.01.2013
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II - Germania 1990 Neustadt
11.00 Uhr Rudolstädter KV - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I
13.00 Uhr VfB 1906 Sangerhausen - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I
20.01.2012
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I - SKC Kleeblatt Berlin
26.01.2013
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II - KV Rauenstein 96
13.00 Uhr Schöndorfer SV 1949 Weimar - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A
13.00 Uhr SC Leinefelde 1912 - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II
27.01.2013
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn
09.00 Uhr Unterloquitzer SV - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II
02.02.2013
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A - SV Carl Zeiss Jena
13.00 Uhr Germania 1990 Neustadt - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I
13.00 Uhr SV Wachenburg 07 - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III
03.02.2013
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II - SG Unterwirbach
09.00 Uhr KC Rinnetal Solsdorf - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II
13.00 Uhr KSV Borussia 55 Welzow - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I
09.02.2013
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Jugend A/B - SV 08 Geraberg
16.02.2013
13.00 Uhr TSG Salza - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A
16.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II - SV EK Veilsdorf
13.00 Uhr SV 1883 Langula - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I - KSC 76 Unterweißbach
17.02.2013
09.00 Uhr SG Görkwitz 1963 - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II
23.02.2013
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A - KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II - KC 08 Ilmenau II
13.00 Uhr SV Siemens Rudolstadt - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I
13.00 Uhr KC Eintracht Sonneberg - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II
24.02.2013
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II - KSC 76 Unterweißbach
11.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III - KSV Schwarz-Gelb Arnstadt
13.00 Uhr Dresdner SV 1910 - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I
02.03.2013
13.00 Uhr SSG Wechmar - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A
13.00 Uhr SKC Saalfeld - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II
03.03.2013
09.00 Uhr KSV Blau-Weiß Stadtilm - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Jugend A/B
09.00 Uhr TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I - HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach
09.03.2013
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Jugend A/B - SV Ilmtal Manebach
16.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II - KSV Martinroda
13.00 Uhr KUF Ichtershausen - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I - SV 1883 Schwarza
16.03.2013
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A - USV Jena
13.00 Uhr SSV Erfurt Nord - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II
17.03.2013
09.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II - SV 1882 Mellenbach
13.00 Uhr SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I
23.03.2013
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A II - ESV Gerstungen
15.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer III - SV 90 Gräfenroda
15.00 Uhr SV Wernburg - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer I
16.00 Uhr TSG Apolda - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Senioren A
24.03.2013
09.00 Uhr KC 91 Zopten - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen II
09.00 Uhr TSV 1865 Langewiesen - KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Männer II
13.00 Uhr KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt Frauen I - MSV Bautzen 04
07.04.2013
13.00 Uhr SV Motor Mickten Dresden